Championnat Méditerranée ILCA (CM1) -_- 01/10/2022 au 02/10/2022 |
MON 21332 GARCIA Noah FRA 211214 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 217607 C FOS VOILE FRA 212394 C N V AIX LES BAINS MON 213345 YCM FRA 217512 C V MARSEILLAN FRA 218256 C N CANET PERPIGNAN FRA 221655 C V MARTIGUES FRA 207693 AV CARRY LE ROUET FRA 217499 C N Saint-Raphael FRA 212380 CN Manuréva BALARUC FRA 151271 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 211892 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 184350 S R ANTIBES FRA 211345 MILON Yanis FRA 210885 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 213306 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 198845 C V MARTIGUES FRA 211899 BASTIEN-GOUDIER Tom FRA 196698 C FOS VOILE FRA 217450 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 206411 C V MARTIGUES MON 205354 DEBEAUMONT Louise FRA 205348 C N NICE FRA 16622 S R ANTIBES FRA 190867 C V MARTIGUES FRA 216682 LEDOUX Alice FRA 219012 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M FRA 217780 DEBARD Laura FRA 165741 C N NICE FRA 217387 C N CANET PERPIGNAN ESP 181043 N C MIRAMASRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1
GARCIA Noah 4.00 9.00 1
1.0 5
5.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
YCM 2 9.00 13.00 2
2.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 3 19.00 30.00 4
4.0 11
11.0 5
5.0 2
2.0 8
8.0 4 20.00 29.00 8
8.0 1
1.0 8
8.0 9
9.0 3
3.0 5 20.00 35.00 5
5.0 4
4.0 6
6.0 15
15.0 5
5.0 6 25.00 49.00 13
13.0 24
24.0 2
2.0 6
6.0 4
4.0 7 25.00 38.00 3
3.0 7
7.0 11
11.0 4
4.0 13
13.0 8 35.00 49.00 9
9.0 10
10.0 3
3.0 13
13.0 14
14.0 9 35.00 47.00 7
7.0 12
12.0 7
7.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 10 36.00 48.00 11
11.0 6
6.0 9
9.0 10
10.0 12
12.0 11 43.00 64.00 16
16.0 21
21.0 16
16.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 12 43.00 59.00 12
12.0 8
8.0 15
15.0 8
8.0 16
16.0 13 53.00 72.00 10
10.0 13
13.0 13
13.0 19
19.0 17
17.0 14 54.00 79.00 20
20.0 25
25.0 20
20.0 7
7.0 7
7.0 15
MILON Yanis 55.00 81.00 6
6.0 26
26.0 DPI
23.0 11
11.0 15
15.0
Y C CANNES 16 60.00 83.00 17
17.0 23
23.0 10
10.0 23
23.0 10
10.0 17 64.00 85.00 18
18.0 9
9.0 17
17.0 20
20.0 21
21.0 18 64.00 94.00 14
14.0 16
16.0 12
12.0 30
30.0 22
22.0 19
BASTIEN-GOUDIER Tom 67.00 92.00 25
25.0 17
17.0 21
21.0 18
18.0 11
11.0
C N Saint-Raphael 20 70.00 94.00 15
15.0 22
22.0 19
19.0 14
14.0 24
24.0 21 70.00 94.00 21
21.0 14
14.0 24
24.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 22 82.00 111.00 26
26.0 15
15.0 22
22.0 29
29.0 19
19.0 23
DEBEAUMONT Louise 84.00 113.00 19
19.0 29
29.0 14
14.0 25
25.0 26
26.0
YCM 24 86.00 119.00 28
28.0 3
3.0 28
28.0 BFD
33.0 27
27.0 25 88.00 113.00 24
24.0 20
20.0 23
23.0 21
21.0 25
25.0 26 92.00 121.00 22
22.0 18
18.0 29
29.0 24
24.0 28
28.0 27
LEDOUX Alice 95.00 123.00 23
23.0 28
28.0 25
25.0 27
27.0 20
20.0
C N Saint-Raphael 28 96.00 128.00 32
32.0 19
19.0 32
32.0 16
16.0 29
29.0 29
DEBARD Laura 107.00 137.00 27
27.0 27
27.0 27
27.0 26
26.0 30
30.0
C N Saint-Raphael 30 111.00 142.00 29
29.0 31
31.0 DPI
31.0 28
28.0 23
23.0 31 114.00 145.00 31
31.0 30
30.0 31
31.0 22
22.0 31
31.0 32 128.00 161.00 30
30.0 32
32.0 DPIr
33.0 DNF
33.0 DNF
33.0
MON 219398 YCM FRA 195278 Y C CANNES FRA 213857 S R ANTIBES MON 218721 YCM FRA 213852 LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 217468 RADULIC Mailys FRA 215492 Y C CANNES FRA 193733 Y C CANNES FRA 217787 YCPR FRA 203874 LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 210211 C FOS VOILE FRA 196601 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 215707 C N NICE FRA 174701 DONDONA Gilda FRA 22 ALVES LOURENCO Joana FRA 218973 VIAZZO Helene FRA 211858 MALLET Mat FRA 207695 AV CARRY LE ROUET FRA 203571 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 184221 LEFEBVRE Louis FRA 214713 Y C Sablettes FRA 1 YCPR FRA 203869 C V MARSEILLAN FRA 218996 VIAZZO Isabelle FRA 218934 NAGY Gabrielle ITA 204925 MACINA Antonio FRA 202478 LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 214872 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M FRA 210887 YCPR FRA 218977 VIGO Laurent FRA 207584 S R ANTIBES FRA 219378 C N CANET PERPIGNAN FRA 18422 PIERROT Lucien FRA 213271 C N V AIX LES BAINS FRA 201822 S R ANTIBES FRA 205707 LA PELLE-MARSEILLE FRA 218945 C N Saint-Raphael FRA 182118 Y C Sablettes FRA 214881 FERRAT Evelyne FRA 21746 RADULIC Celeste FRA 191337 YCPR FRA 213854 Y C CANNES FRA 193735 C N NICE FRA 160748 DI GUGLIELMO Mathys FRA 21668 OUDIN Arsene FRA 207583 Y C Sablettes FRA 21570 C N NICE FRA 213263 C N Saint-Raphael FRA 203873 C V MARTIGUES FRA 170190 C N NICE FRA 179785 Y C Sablettes FRA 176304 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M FRA 214714 C N Saint-RaphaelRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1 8.00 15.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 7
7.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 2 14.00 25.00 11
11.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 5
5.0 3 16.00 24.00 1
1.0 3
3.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 4 21.00 28.00 6
6.0 6
6.0 5
5.0 7
7.0 4
4.0 5 22.00 42.00 4
4.0 20
20.0 2
2.0 10
10.0 6
6.0 6
RADULIC Mailys 27.00 81.00 8
8.0 8
8.0 DNF
54.0 9
9.0 2
2.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 7 29.00 44.00 5
5.0 13
13.0 4
4.0 15
15.0 7
7.0 8 33.00 54.00 12
12.0 9
9.0 1
1.0 11
11.0 21
21.0 9 33.00 69.00 9
9.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 36
36.0 3
3.0 10 35.00 50.00 14
14.0 15
15.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 9
9.0 11 47.00 68.00 21
21.0 4
4.0 14
14.0 12
12.0 17
17.0 12 48.00 70.00 22
22.0 16
16.0 18
18.0 3
3.0 11
11.0 13 48.00 78.00 16
16.0 7
7.0 13
13.0 30
30.0 12
12.0 14
DONDONA Gilda 51.00 105.00 2
2.0 1
1.0 35
35.0 13
13.0 DSQj
54.0
Y C CANNES 15
ALVES LOURENCO Joana 52.00 82.00 10
10.0 30
30.0 15
15.0 8
8.0 19
19.0
C V MARTIGUES 16
VIAZZO Helene 54.00 108.00 7
7.0 10
10.0 23
23.0 BFD
54.0 14
14.0
C O Y C HYEROIS 17
MALLET Mat 56.00 83.00 13
13.0 11
11.0 27
27.0 16
16.0 16
16.0
C N V AIX LES BAINS 18 66.00 109.00 15
15.0 18
18.0 10
10.0 43
43.0 23
23.0 19 67.00 99.00 32
32.0 22
22.0 30
30.0 5
5.0 10
10.0 20
LEFEBVRE Louis 71.00 92.00 17
17.0 21
21.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 15
15.0
ASPTT MARSEILLE 21 75.00 103.00 28
28.0 19
19.0 11
11.0 23
23.0 22
22.0 22 83.00 116.00 24
24.0 29
29.0 17
17.0 33
33.0 13
13.0 23 86.00 121.00 31
31.0 35
35.0 16
16.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 24
VIAZZO Isabelle 87.00 127.00 25
25.0 23
23.0 25
25.0 14
14.0 40
40.0
C O Y C HYEROIS 25
NAGY Gabrielle 88.00 120.00 20
20.0 17
17.0 24
24.0 32
32.0 27
27.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 26
MACINA Antonio 90.00 121.00 27
27.0 31
31.0 12
12.0 26
26.0 25
25.0
YC La Grande Motte 27 92.00 120.00 26
26.0 14
14.0 28
28.0 28
28.0 24
24.0 28 98.00 142.00 37
37.0 44
44.0 26
26.0 17
17.0 18
18.0 29 104.00 147.00 33
33.0 25
25.0 43
43.0 18
18.0 28
28.0 30
VIGO Laurent 110.00 150.00 40
40.0 37
37.0 22
22.0 25
25.0 26
26.0
C N CANET PERPIGNAN 31 111.00 149.00 19
19.0 38
38.0 32
32.0 31
31.0 29
29.0 32 112.00 153.00 34
34.0 28
28.0 20
20.0 41
41.0 30
30.0 33
PIERROT Lucien 116.00 149.00 29
29.0 27
27.0 31
31.0 29
29.0 33
33.0
ASPTT MARSEILLE 34 126.00 172.00 42
42.0 26
26.0 34
34.0 24
24.0 46
46.0 35 130.00 166.00 30
30.0 34
34.0 36
36.0 35
35.0 31
31.0 36 131.00 174.00 43
43.0 40
40.0 29
29.0 21
21.0 41
41.0 37 132.00 186.00 18
18.0 39
39.0 21
21.0 DNF
54.0 DNF
54.0 38 135.00 174.00 39
39.0 24
24.0 38
38.0 34
34.0 39
39.0 39
FERRAT Evelyne 140.00 182.00 23
23.0 36
36.0 41
41.0 40
40.0 42
42.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 40
RADULIC Celeste 142.00 187.00 44
44.0 32
32.0 45
45.0 22
22.0 44
44.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 41 142.00 184.00 36
36.0 33
33.0 42
42.0 37
37.0 36
36.0 42 148.00 193.00 35
35.0 41
41.0 33
33.0 39
39.0 45
45.0 43 150.00 199.00 38
38.0 45
45.0 40
40.0 27
27.0 49
49.0 44
DI GUGLIELMO Mathys 158.00 209.00 45
45.0 51
51.0 37
37.0 44
44.0 32
32.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 45
OUDIN Arsene 160.00 209.00 49
49.0 42
42.0 46
46.0 38
38.0 34
34.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 46 164.00 213.00 41
41.0 47
47.0 39
39.0 49
49.0 37
37.0 47 175.00 228.00 50
50.0 48
48.0 DPI
53.0 42
42.0 35
35.0 48 183.00 232.00 46
46.0 43
43.0 49
49.0 46
46.0 48
48.0 49 184.00 238.00 48
48.0 50
50.0 DNF
54.0 48
48.0 38
38.0 50 184.00 236.00 DPI
52.0 46
46.0 44
44.0 47
47.0 47
47.0 51 187.00 238.00 51
51.0 49
49.0 50
50.0 45
45.0 43
43.0 52 199.00 251.00 52
52.0 52
52.0 47
47.0 50
50.0 50
50.0 --- 216.00 270.00 DNF
54.0 DNF
54.0 DNF
54.0 DNF
54.0 DNF
54.0
FRA 220726 C N NICE FRA 213982 BAYARD Noel FRA 213932 Y C CANNES 205349 PENEV Lazar MON 213326 YCM FRA 214827 Y C Sablettes FRA 198969 Y C Sablettes FRA 193778 C N NICE FRA 175799 CV ROQUEBRUNE C M FRA 216410 C V MARSEILLAN FRA 214952 S N NARBONNE MON 213856 YCMRgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1 18.00 31.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 1
1.0 2
BAYARD Noel 20.00 33.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 3
3.0 2
2.0 2
2.0
LYON SPORT METROPOLE 3 22.00 35.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 2
2.0 4
4.0 3
3.0 4
PENEV Lazar 25.00 38.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 7
7.0
LA PELLE-MARSEILLE 5 30.00 43.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 7
7.0 5
5.0 5
5.0 6 31.00 44.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 7 32.00 45.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 5
5.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 8 34.00 47.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 8
8.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 9 41.00 54.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 10
10.0 9
9.0 9
9.0 10 48.00 61.00 NSC
13.0 NSC
13.0 9
9.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 --- 52.00 65.00 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 --- 52.00 65.00 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0 DNF
13.0
KOETZEL Sylvie ROHART Philippe
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury